Bestleistungen - Freie Taunus Dartliga

Freie Taunus Dartliga
Direkt zum Seiteninhalt
High Finish
Name
Team
HF
Sivinski Wolfgang (Wolle)
Mattes Wolfgang
Cuiper Yannick
Mack Andreas
Frank Norbert
Schmitt Simon
Basam Bülent (Bülo)
Katinic Elvis
Neuweger Boris
Cuiper Michael
Steinhäuser Daniel (Soney)
Schuhmann Frank
Cuiper Michael
Herberer Alexander (Ali)
Braun Luke
Pereira Andre
Rau Wolfgang (Wölfi)
Cubic Maco (EL Matador)
Groschowski Peter
Rohs Wolfgang (Rohsi)
Basam Bülent (Bülo)
Imek Nasir
Mattes Wolfgang
Rolffs Thomas (Tom)
Niegemann Michael (Skipper)
Kellner Achim (Burner)
Homm Rüdiger
Katinic Elvis
Jost Catha
Höntsch Tobias (The Enforcer)
Eimermacher Robin
Kuch Bertram (Berti)
Miskovic Vlado
Schlitt Silvana
Sotiriadis Stratos
Angelov Vladimir (Vladi)
Knierim Markus
Schüler Udo
Jost Catha
Braun Luke
Bierwerth Dennis (Snicker)
Heberer Alexander (Ali)
Gogoll Frank (Goggo)
Mattes Wolfgang
Miskovic Vlado
Santos Jose (Nossa)
Schenk Andreas (Andy)
Hoffmann Willy
Fischer Michael (Mischa)
Martinelli Dora (keine Zeit)
Katinic Elvis
Protze Alf
Heller Danny
Herth Holger
Gogoll Frank (Goggo)
Eimermacher Robin
Jost Andy (Kapp)
Hoffmann Willy
DC Bierstubb
Spartaner
Bellas Stübbche 1
Berglöwen
DC Dartteufel
Bellas Stübbche 1
DC Cheers
DC Bierstubb
SOS - Meute
Bellas Stübbche 1
DC Fly Away
DSC Unlucky´s
Bellas Stübbche 1
Die Dunkeldarter
Dart (B) Engel
Dorscht Darter
DC Shit Happens
DC Holzi
DC Holzwurm
The Monkeys
DC Cheers
Shakers BCD
Spartaner
DC Cheers
Berglöwen
DKK United One
Grufties
DC Bierstubb
DSC Unlucky´s
Eddschmer P1
DSC Unlucky´s
Shakers BCD
DSC Unlucky´s
DC Nanu
Spartaner
The Monkeys
Blind Darter
Die Dunkeldarter
DSC Unlucky´s
Dart (B) Engel
DC Holzwurm
Die Dunkeldarter
DKK United One
Spartaner
DSC Unlucky´s
DC Cheers
Eddschmer P1
Spartaner
Dart (B) Engel
DC Arcangeli
DC Bierstubb
DC Nanu
DC Shit Happens
Die Dunkeldarter
DKK United One
DSC Unlucky´s
DSC Unlucky´s
Spartaner
171
160
142
140
140
139
139
138
137
134
133
133
131
131
128
128
123
120
120
120
119
119
119
118
117
117
117
116
116
116
114
114
113
112
112
112
110
110
110
108
108
108
105
105
104
103
102
102
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
180er
Name
Team
Anz
Rohs Wolfgang
Kellner Achim (Burner)
Zinnkann Miguel
Eimermacher Robin
Jost Andy (Kapp)
Poppen Heiko
Angelov Vladimir (Vladi)
Gieb Matthias (Matte)
Niegemann Michael (Skipper)
Knierim Markus
Lerch Oliver (Olly)
Cordesao Helio (Kein Bock)
Grochowski Peter
Gogoll Frank (Goggo)
Zinkl Oliver (Otzi)
Pereira Andre
Rog Christoph (Mlody)
Markovic Matias (Bam Bam)
Rösner Rene
Neuweger Boris
Schuster Alexander
Schuster Thomas
Stumpf Reinhard (Stummel)
Hoffmann Willy
Gunkel Daniel
The Monkeys
DKK United One
DKK United One
DSC Unlucky´s
DSC Unlucky´s
Grufties
The Monkeys
Berglöwen
Berglöwen
Blind Darter
Chips
DC Arcangeli
DC Holzwurm
DKK United One
DKK United Two
Dorscht Darter
Dorscht Darter
Eddschmer Pi
Hells Bells
SOS - Meute
SOS - Meute
SOS - Meute
SOS Meute
Spartaner
The Monkeys
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
171er
Name
Team
Anz
Mattes Wolfgang (Icemann)
Fischer Michael (Mischa)
Sivinski Wolfgang (Wolle)
Hilbich Mike
Haag Fred (Hatschi)
Hoffmann Maikel
Zdralek Patrick
Bader Joachim (Jojo)
Höntsch Zobias (The Enforcer)
Poppen Heiko
Spartaner
Dart (B) Engel
DC Bierstubb
DC Hells Bells
DKK United One
DKK United One
DKK United One
DKK United Two
Eddschmer P1
Grufties
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Copyright:  Wolfgang Rohs Ligaleitung
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt