Bestleistungen - Freie Taunus Dartliga

Freie Taunus Dartliga
Direkt zum Seiteninhalt
High Finish
Name
Team
High Finish
Cuiper Yannick
Schmitt Simon
Cuiper Michael
Cuiper Michael
Müller Kai - Uwe
Hoppe Loenzo
Cuiper Yannick
Hoppe Loenzo
Hoppe Loenzo
Hoppe Loenzo
Schmitt Simon
Morawe Klaus
Borschel Michael
Mack Andreas
Rhinow Ilona
Niegemann Michael (Skipper)
Gieb Matthias (Matte)
Durur Kazim
Knierim Markus
Lange Dirk
Linker Florian (Flo)
Herbst Jochen (Herbschtel)
Braun Luke
Braun Luke
Braun Luke
Fischer Michael (Mischa)
Fischer Rene (ich kann das nicht)
Jaschob Uschi (Tripple One)
Martinelli Dora (keine Zeit)
Sivinski Wolfgang (Wolle)
Katinic Elvis
Katinic Elvis
Junker Jürgen (Junki)
Katinic Elvis
Pohlann Sylvia
Basam Bülent (Bülo)
Basam Bülent (Bülo)
Rolffs Thomas (Tom)
Basam Bülent (Bülo)
Santos Jose (Nossa)
Frank Andre (dt. Neymar)
Frank Norbert
Frank Andre (dt. Neymar)
Frank Andre (dt. Neymar)
Friedrich Pierre (de lange)
Steinhäuser Daniel (Soney)
Suchy Andreas
Steinhäuser Daniel (Stoney)
Cubic Maco (EL Matador)
Tevdoradze Dimitrijs (Dimi)
Groschowski Peter
Mühlenberg Daniel
Bierwerth Dennis (Snicker)
Schlitt Silvana
Dominski Andreas
Protze Alf
Turbanisch Sascha
Rau Wolfgang (Wölfi)
Kircher Alexander (Alex)
Kircher Alexander
Grünberg Sven
Hock Markus
Heller Danny
Tamaska Attila
Herberer Alexander (Ali)
Schüller Udo
Leichter Andreas (Andy)
Schüler Udo
Heberer Alexander (Ali)
Herth Holger
Heberer Alexander (Ali)
Kellner Achim (Burner)
Kellner Achim (Burner)
Gogoll Frank (Goggo)
Gogoll Frank (Goggo)
Gogoll Frank (Goggo)
Vagt Daniel
Frank Meiko
Pereira Andre
Frank Meiko
Neumann Andreas (Locke)
Rog Christoph (Mlody)
Jost Andy (Kapp)
Schuhmann Frank
Jost Andy (Kapp)
Jost Catha
Miskovic Vlado
Eimermacher Robin
Miskovic Vlado
Eimermacher Robin
Jost Catha
Miskovic Vlado
Eimermacher Robin
Jost Andy (Kapp)
Miskovic Vlado
Noll Stefan
Klös Alexander (Alex)
Höntsch Tobias (The Enforcer)
Höntsch Tobias (The Enforcer)
Höntsch Tobias (The Enforcer)
Schenk Andreas (Andy)
Lis Wladimir (Wladi)
Wittek Julian
Wittek Julian
Gübert Marcel (Gübi)
Poppen Heiko
Matig Klaus-Peter
Homm Rüdiger
Matig Klaus-Peter
Poppen Heiko
Meisen Hans
Martinez Jenni Marie -Isabel
Schneider Sascha
Schneider Sascha
Martinez Miguel
Hensel Florian (Flo)
Imek Nasir
Kuch Bertram (Berti)
Schneider Sascha
Neuweger Boris
Schuster Thomas
Neuweger Boris
Neuweger Boris
Neuweger Boris
Mattes Wolfgang
Mattes Wolfgang
Hoffmann Willy
Hoffmann Willy
Mattes Wolfgang
Noack Pete
Mattes Wolfgang
Sotiriadis Stratos
Hoffmann Willy
Mattes Wolfgang
Hoffmann Willy
Mattes Wolfgang
Hoffmann Willy
Mattes Wolfgang
Hoffmann Willy
Rohs Wolfgang (Rohsi)
Fahrenbruch Sascha
Rohs Wolfgang (Rohsi)
Angelov Vladimir (Vladi)
Angelov Vladimir (Vladi)
Angelov Vladimir (Vladi)
Bellas Stübbche 1
Bellas Stübbche 1
Bellas Stübbche 1
Bellas Stübbche 1
Bellas Stübbche 1
Bellas Stübbche 1
Bellas Stübbche 1
Bellas Stübbche 1
Bellas Stübbche 1
Bellas Stübbche 1
Bellas Stübbche 1
Bellas Stübbchen 2
Bellas Stübbchen 2
Berglöwen
Berglöwen
Berglöwen
Berglöwen
Blind Darter
Blind Darter
Bulltown Darter
Bulltown Darter
Chips
Dart (B) Engel
Dart (B) Engel
Dart (B) Engel
Dart (B) Engel
DC Arcangeli
DC Arcangeli
DC Arcangeli
DC Bierstubb
DC Bierstubb
DC Bierstubb
DC Bierstubb
DC Bierstubb
DC Bierstubb
DC Cheers
DC Cheers
DC Cheers
DC Cheers
DC Cheers
DC Dartteufel
DC Dartteufel
DC Dartteufel
DC Dartteufel
DC Dartteufel
DC Fly Away
DC Fly Away
DC Fly Away
DC Holzi
DC Holzi
DC Holzwurm
DC Holzwurm
DC Holzwurm
DC Nanu
DC Nanu
DC Nanu
DC Shit Happens
DC Shit Happens
DC Shit Happens
DC Shit Happens
DC Shit Happens
DC Shit Happens
DC Shit Happens
Die Dunkeldarter
Die Dunkeldarter
Die Dunkeldarter
Die Dunkeldarter
Die Dunkeldarter
Die Dunkeldarter
Die Dunkeldarter
Die Dunkeldarter
DKK United One
DKK United One
DKK United One
DKK United One
DKK United One
DKK United Two
Dorscht Darter
Dorscht Darter
Dorscht Darter
Dorscht Darter
Dorscht Darter
DSC Unlucky´s
DSC Unlucky´s
DSC Unlucky´s
DSC Unlucky´s
DSC Unlucky´s
DSC Unlucky´s
DSC Unlucky´s
DSC Unlucky´s
DSC Unlucky´s
DSC Unlucky´s
DSC Unlucky´s
DSC Unlucky´s
DSC Unlucky´s
DSC Unlucky´s
Eddschmer P1
Eddschmer P1
Eddschmer P1
Eddschmer P1
Eddschmer P1
Eddschmer P1
Eddschmer P1.2
Eddschmer P1.2
Eddschmer P1.2
Grufties
Grufties
Grufties
Grufties
Grufties
Meisen Hans
Shakers BCD
Shakers BCD
Shakers BCD
Shakers BCD
Shakers BCD
Shakers BCD
Shakers BCD
Shakers BCD
SOS - Meute
SOS - Meute
SOS - Meute
SOS - Meute
SOS - Meute
Spartaner
Spartaner
Spartaner
Spartaner
Spartaner
Spartaner
Spartaner
Spartaner
Spartaner
Spartaner
Spartaner
Spartaner
Spartaner
Spartaner
Spartaner
The Monkeys
The Monkeys
The Monkeys
The Monkeys
The Monkeys
The Monkeys
142
139
134
131
124
123
118
116
116
107
106
103
100
140
131
117
104
122
110
111
110
100
128
108
105
100
143
100
100
171
138
116
100
100
100
139
119
118
111
103
140
140
122
107
101
133
104
100
120
100
120
109
108
112
110
100
138
123
115
107
104
101
100
137
131
122
110
110
108
100
100
117
114
105
101
100
117
151
128
115
107
101
140
133
120
116
116
114
113
110
110
104
100
100
100
100
131
120
116
104
102
100
117
105
100
126
122
117
112
103
111
174
142
136
133
129
119
114
100
137
137
135
120
102
177
160
140
136
119
115
112
112
108
105
104
104
102
101
100
128
120
120
117
112
100






























































2x






2x





2x























2x




































2x

2x






180er
Name
Team
Anz
Schmitt Simon
Niegemann Michael (Skipper)
Gieb Matthias (Matte)
Mack Andreas
Betz Lars
Knierim Markus
Lerch Oliver (Olly)
Blankenbühler Joscha
Cordesao Helio (Kein Bock)
Steiger Ramona (Mausi)
Basam Bülent (Bülo)
Friedrich Pierre (de lange)
Rösner Rene
Dinas Nikolaos (Nick)
Grochowski Peter
Heller Danny
Gogoll Frank (Goggo)
Kellner Achim (Burner)
Zinnkann Miguel
Hofmann Maikel
Zinkl Oliver (Otzi)
Pereira Andre
Rog Christoph (Mlody)
Jost Andy (Kapp)
Eimermacher Robin
Noll Stefan
Miskovic Vlado
Höntsch Tobias (The Enforcer)
Markovic Matias (Bam Bam)
Poppen Heiko
Hensel Florian (Flo)
Kuch Bertram (Berti)
Neuweger Boris
Schuster Thomas
Schuster Alexander
Stumpf Reinhard (Stummel)
Hoffmann Willy
Noak Pete
Angelov Vladimir (Vladi)
Rohs Wolfgang
Gunkel Daniel
Fahrenbruch Sascha
Bellas Stübbche 1
Berglöwen
Berglöwen
Berglöwen
Berglöwen
Blind Darter
Chips
Chips
DC Arcangeli
DC Arcangeli
DC Cheers
DC Dartteufel
DC Hells Bells
DC Holzwurm
DC Holzwurm
DC Shit Happens
DKK United One
DKK United One
DKK United One
DKK United One
DKK United Two
Dorscht Darter
Dorscht Darter
DSC Unlucky´s
DSC Unlucky´s
DSC Unlucky´s
DSC Unlucky´s
Eddschmer P1
Eddschmer P1
Grufties
Shakers BCD
Shakers BCD
SOS - Meute
SOS - Meute
SOS - Meute
SOS - Meute
Spartaner
Spartaner
The Monkeys
The Monkeys
The Monkeys
The Monkeys
1
4
3
2
1
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
4
3
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
4
2
1
1
3
2
6
4
3
1
171er
Name
Team
Anz
Niegemann Michael (Skipper)
Fischer Michael (Mischa)
Sivinski Wolfgang (Wolle)
Grüneberg Hans
Hilbich Mike
Dort Uwe
Hoffmann Maikel
Haag Fred (Hatschi)
Zdralek Patrick
Bader Joachim (Jojo)
Wille Ralf
Solbach Christian (Soli)
Höntsch Zobias (The Enforcer)
Poppen Heiko
Mattes Wolfgang (Icemann)
Mattes Nina
Berglöwen
Dart (B) Engel
DC Bierstubb
DC Cheers
DC Hells Bells
DC Holzwurm
DKK United One
DKK United One
DKK United One
DKK United Two
DV Lindengeister
Eddschmer P1
Eddschmer P1
Grufties
Spartaner
Spartaner
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
6
1
Copyright:  Wolfgang Rohs Ligaleitung
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt