Gruppe B - Freie Taunus Dartliga

Freie Taunus Dartliga
Title
Direkt zum Seiteninhalt
Teilnehmer Saison 2022 - Gruppe B
Bellas Stübbche
Alan Ilknur (Bella)
Ansari Philipp
Borschel Michael
Kilian Kai
Koc Hüsseyn (Hüssi)
Poser Harald
Schöner David
Steel Fabian (Fabi)
Bader Joachim (Jojo)



145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
190



Bulltown Darter
Linker Ute
Linker Dietmar
Linker Ulrike (Ulli)
Linker Florian (Flo)
Lange Dirk
Hohl Cornelia (Conny)
Roth Alexandra (Alex)
Meixner Andreas (Meixi)
Tevdoradze Dimitrijs (Dimi)



071
072
073
074
075
076
077
078
079



Dart (B) Engel
Grönke Alexandra (Alex)
Bollmann Alexander
Martinez Carmen
Hoffmann Eric
Menzel Florian (Flo)
Braun Jennifer (Jenny)
Braun Luke
Betz Lars
Fischer Michael (Mischa)
Feria Fernandez Miquel (Miggy)


054
055
056
057
058
059
060
061
062
063


DC Bierstubb
Kaminska Katarzyna (Kasia)
Kaminski Thomas (Thomaki)
Pohlonn Sylvio
Pohlonn Uwe
Junker Jürgen (Junki)
Sivinski Wolfgang (Wolle)
Janocha Catarina (Cathi)
Waldman Günter (Günni)
Dorn Oliver
Opolinski Miroslov (Mirek)


080
081
082
083
084
085
086
087
088
089


DC Dartteufel
Osbelt Sven (Ossi)
Naser Sebastian (Sebi)
Fischer Rico (Kipper)
Zengeler Susanne (Frau Peng Peng)
Liebe Andre (Mr. Love)
Chandler Jocelyn (Jocy)
Hofmann Dirk
Kevin Rüdiger




047
048
049
050
051
052
053
191




DC Lindengeister
Wagner Stefan
Mutterer Karl
Speck Thomas
Speck Patrick
Schneider Patrik (Doc)
Sauer Daniela (Danni)
Hock Harald
Wille Ralf
Arelakis Nikolaus (Niko)
Arelakis Pantelis (Laki)
Eimermacher Robin
Miskovic Vladimir (Vlado)
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
185
186
187
192
Die Dunkeldarter
Carl Sebastian (Basti)
Dieter Heiko
Heberer Alexander (Ali)
Herth Holger
Leichter Andreas (Andy)
Mau Mario
Ruhl Eberhard
Schira Richard (Ritchi)
Schüller Udo
Tamaska Attila
Noack Pete

128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
188

Dorscht Darter
Alim Gökmek
Berber Gülcan
Rog Christof
Fritz Sven
Frank Meiko
Neumann Andreas (Locke)
Kaufmann Dennis
Öztas Murat




138
139
140
141
142
143
144
189




Flying Arrows
Awad Carmen
Cortesao Helio (Kein Bock)
Fischer Rene (ich kann das nicht)
Jaschob Uschie (Tripple One)
Türkoguallari Önder (Günter)
Ullrich Mario (Olive)
Romagolo Mario (Cipo)
Holger Marcel (Just 94)
Steiger Ramona (Mausi)



110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118



The Black Jacky´s
Martinez Jenni Marie -Isabel
Martinez Miguel
Schneider Sascha
Kuch Bertram (Berti)
Ritzheim Helge
Huhn Jasmin
Freund Michael (Micha)
Dörr Nicklas
Witteck Julian



119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127



Copieright Wolfgang Rohs
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt